Skaters

No.NameGPGAPPIMPPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPGTGGWG
0Shaw, Chris755101401100000
46Kennedy, Sean5549410100000
42Smith, Greg6426201100001
76Bartunek, Charles5325610100001
11Fronapfel, Dave5325201100001
10Miller, Jeff4123400000000
2Receveur, Todd7123000000000
99Mercurio, Mike5033200000000
29Strahota, Jeff7123811200000
9Henriques, Manny2112200000000
27Lew, Ron7022200000000
3Murphy, Tom7022400000000
26Kantor, Jon40111401100000
33Litzenberg, Bill2000000000000
1Sheridan, Brendan1000000000000
8Eddy, Dave0000000000000
40DeGuzman, Arsenio0000000000000
51Graham, Darryn0000000000000
77Harty, Matt1000200000000
15Amick, Paul3000000000000
24Miller, Ron0000000000000
5Williams, Sean0000000000000
1Wasserstein, Jeff6000000000000