Skaters

No.NameGPGAPPIMPPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPGTGGWG
46Kennedy, Sean810313400020202
0Shaw, Chris8448401100000
76Bartunek, Charles6066001100000
10Miller, Jeff5505400000001
9Henriques, Manny40551200000000
40DeGuzman, Arsenio8314010100000
11Fronapfel, Dave7123400001100
99Mercurio, Mike3123000000000
42Smith, Greg4022000000000
15Amick, Paul1101000000000
27Lew, Ron6011000000000
24Miller, Ron5101000000000
33Litzenberg, Bill1011000000000
3Murphy, Tom5011000000000
29Strahota, Jeff5011000001100
TBDEnright, Bill1000000000000
TBDChristensen, Jon1000000000000
30Powell, Maria1000000000000
1Castillo, Phil1000000000000
26Kantor, Jon1000400000000
77Harty, Matt1000200000000
2Receveur, Todd5000200000000
1Wasserstein, Jeff3000000000000
TBDFaust, AJ1000000000000