Skaters

No.NameGPGAPPIMPPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPGTGGWG
11Fronapfel, Dave115611101100001
29Strahota, Jeff114371200000000
0Shaw, Chris11527610100001
46Kennedy, Sean5516010100000
2Receveur, Todd11145401100000
99Mercurio, Mike9415000000000
43Bolt, Michael6224000000000
10Miller, Jeff7404610100000
40DeGuzman, Arsenio11123001100000
1Wasserstein, Jeff8022600000000
67Stelle, Ben8022200000000
77Harty, Matt4011000000000
3Pach, Andrew1011000000000
76Bartunek, Charles41011900000000
26Kantor, Jon8011400000000
3Murphy, Tom10011400000000
27Lew, Ron0000000000000
TBDLivingston, Dave2000000000000
TBDFaust, AJ1000000000000
33Litzenberg, Bill3000400000000