Skaters

No.NameGPGAPPIMPPGPPAPPPSHGSHASHPGTGGWG
11Fronapfel, Dave126612101100001
29Strahota, Jeff125381200000000
0Shaw, Chris12538610100001
46Kennedy, Sean6527010100000
10Miller, Jeff8617810100010
99Mercurio, Mike9415000000000
2Receveur, Todd11145401100000
43Bolt, Michael7224200000000
40DeGuzman, Arsenio11123001100000
67Stelle, Ben9022200000000
1Wasserstein, Jeff9022800000000
26Kantor, Jon9011400000000
3Pach, Andrew1011000000000
76Bartunek, Charles41011900000000
3Murphy, Tom11011400000000
77Harty, Matt4011000000000
27Lew, Ron0000000000000
TBDLivingston, Dave2000000000000
TBDFaust, AJ1000000000000
33Litzenberg, Bill3000400000000